HOME PAIRING INFORMATION TEAM LEADERBOARD INDIVIDUAL LEADERBOARD
New Page 1
Pairing Information  >  Pairing Detail
 
ROUND 2
Morning Session
 
STARTING FROM TEE # 1
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION ORIGIN

1

06:00

   RUTH KAPISA   GIRLS - B Indonesia
   SANIA TALITA WAHYUDI   GIRLS - B Indonesia
 
   

2

06:09

   RAYI GEULIS ZULLANDARI   GIRLS - B Indonesia
   SANTIKA PUTRI DANESTI   GIRLS - B Indonesia
   FIONA AURELIA   GIRLS - B Indonesia
   

3

06:18

   SAVANA NAZWA PUTRI WALOEJO   GIRLS - B Indonesia
   ANGGITA IKA MAHARANI   GIRLS - B Indonesia
   PUTU MAYVIL WIDYA HANDAYANI   GIRLS - B Indonesia
   

4

06:27

   MEVA HELINA SCHMIT   GIRLS - A Indonesia
   AQILA NASYWA FATHIYA   GIRLS - A Indonesia
   MARCYNTHA NUGRANTI LOMBOAN   GIRLS - A Indonesia
   

5

06:36

   YUNIAR PAMADYA ASTUTI   GIRLS - A Indonesia
   NADYA MAHARANI PUTRI WALOEJO   GIRLS - A Indonesia
   ANGELICA LIMAN   GIRLS - A Indonesia
   

6

06:45

   NATHAN CHRISTOPER WIJAYA   BOYS - B Indonesia
   MUHAMMAD NAABIL AL MANAAF   BOYS - B Indonesia
   BRET PENDLEBURY   BOYS - B Indonesia
   

7

06:54

   ACHMAD FANI NAZARRUDIN   BOYS - B Indonesia
   MOHAMMAD IQBAL GUNAWAN   BOYS - B Indonesia
   SHAQUILLA A BRAVIDYA ARIBOWO   BOYS - B Indonesia
   

8

07:03

   RYAN JOVAN WIJAYA   BOYS - B Indonesia
   SYAHDAM PUTRA RAMADHAN   BOYS - B Indonesia
   ALVARO SERNATI   BOYS - B Indonesia
   

9

07:12

   DYLAN SANTOSO   BOYS - A Indonesia
   GILANG GRAHADI PUTRA   BOYS - A Indonesia
   DAFA PUTRA HARDIAN   BOYS - A Indonesia
   

10

07:21

   AMADEUS CHRISTIAN SUSANTO   BOYS - A Indonesia
   RUGTHAI THONGSOM   BOYS - A Thailand
   ROBERTO PASCAL MAMESAH   BOYS - A Indonesia
   

11

07:30

   MATTHEW NOEL RUBEN   BOYS - A Indonesia
   TAWEEKIAT RODSA   BOYS - A Thailand
   ABDURRAHIM ALFARISI   BOYS - A Indonesia
   

12

07:39

   NOACH KABEY   BOYS - A Indonesia
   FAHAR HP   BOYS - A Indonesia
   GIO ANGGONO   BOYS - A Indonesia
   

13

07:48

   EKHI AR-RAFI ADHYAKSA   BOYS - C Indonesia
   ARIEL ANGZPUTERA   BOYS - C Indonesia
 
   

14

07:57

   FREDERICK JONATHAN SOENARWAN   BOYS - C Indonesia
   MUHAMMAD SAMI RABBANI   BOYS - C Indonesia
 
   

 
STARTING FROM TEE # 10
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION ORIGIN

15

06:00

  ASHLEY SUMARGO   GIRLS - D Indonesia
   ABIGAIL RHEA SOERYO WIHARKO   GIRLS - D Indonesia
 
 

16

06:09

  PRAJNA SEKAR RINONCHE   GIRLS - D Indonesia
   PHOEBE GANI   GIRLS - D Indonesia
   ALLENA VALEEN CHRISTIAN   GIRLS - D Indonesia
 

17

06:18

  JAMIE PENDLEBURY   BOYS - D Indonesia
   TIMOTHY NATHAN SURYANTO   BOYS - D Indonesia
   GALIH ANANTA WIRANTO   BOYS - D Indonesia
 

18

06:27

  DAVIDSON LIM   BOYS - D Indonesia
   MARGOZ MARVIN KAMENGMAU   BOYS - D Indonesia
 
 

19

06:36

  KATHLEEN GANN   GIRLS - C Indonesia
   RENOCTOVIANI RAMADHIANI SAID   GIRLS - C Indonesia
 
 

20

06:45

  ALYA JOELIJATI PUTRI WALOEJO   GIRLS - C Indonesia
   FARAH CALLYSTA XANDRIA L   GIRLS - C Indonesia
 
 

21

06:54

  CLEMENT SOETRISNO   BOYS - C Indonesia
   JORDAN INDRA MARCELLO   BOYS - C Indonesia
   SALOMO CHRISTIANO SITORUS   BOYS - C Indonesia
 

22

07:03

  RAFA B TANJUNG   BOYS - C Indonesia
   NICOLAS ANGGA   BOYS - C Indonesia
   ANDERSON LIM   BOYS - C Indonesia
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Powered by GTScore.com   

Copyright 2012, GTScore.com. All rights reserved