ROUND 1
Afternoon Session

 
STARTING FROM TEE # 1
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER COUNTRY DIVISION

24

10:55

     RAMADHAN ALWIE  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     HAKYEUL LEE  (KOR)   Korea, Republic of MEN
     JAMEL ONDO  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

25

11:05

     JORDAN IRAWAN  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     PAUL HARRIS  (USA)   United States MEN
     NITITHORN THIPPONG  (THA)   Thailand MEN
 

26

11:15

     MITCHELL SLORACH  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
     J. ANDREW WIRAWAN  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     BRETT MUNSON  (USA)   United States MEN
 

27

11:25

     ITTHIPAT BURATANAYARAT  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     CASEY O’TOOLE  (USA)   United States MEN
     GEORGE GANDRANATA  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

28

11:35

     TIRAWAT KAEWSIRIBANDIT  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     MASARU TAKAHASHI  (JPN)   Japan MEN
     IAN ANDREW  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

29

11:45

     MICHAEL TRAN  (VNM)   Viet Nam MEN
     JOHN MICHAEL O’TOOLE  (USA)   United States MEN
     DANNY MASRIN  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

30

11:55

     WANG WEI-LUN  (TPE)   Chinese Taipei MEN
     BENITA Y. KASIADI  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     QUINCY QUEK  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
 

31

12:05

     JOHN CATLIN  (USA)   United States MEN
     ASEP SAEFULLOH  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     MATHIAM KEYSER  (RSA)   South Africa MEN
 

32

12:15

     MARCUS BOTH  (AUS)   Australia MEN
     JOHNSON POH  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
     NASIN SURACHMAN  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

33

12:25

     JOHANNES DERMAWAN  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     FAHMI REZA  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     DAVID GLEESON  (AUS)   Australia MEN
 

34

12:35

     RUDI ANTO  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     JOVI OCVANDIO PANGGABEAN  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     ARJUN PRASAD  (IND)   India MEN
 

35

12:45

     PUDYO  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     DYLAN HEALEY  (USA)   United States MEN
     SUPRIYATNA  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

STARTING FROM TEE # 10
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER COUNTRY DIVISION

36

11:05

   KELVIN RAMADHAN  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     SUPAJAK SUPAPINYO  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     SELLY  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

37

11:15

   AKIHIKO HASHIZUME  (JPN)   Japan MEN
     RIFQI ALAM (A)  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     JOSE ROLZ  (GTM)   Guatemala MEN
 

38

11:25

   STEVE LEWTON  (ENG)   England MEN
     PHANUVICH ONCHU  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     AMIR NAZRIN  (MAS)   Malaysia MEN
 

39

11:35

   ELKI KOW  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     REAGAN PNG  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
     LEXUS KEONINH  (USA)   United States MEN
 

40

11:45

   NATTHAPONG NIYOMCHON  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     TIRTO TAMARDI (A)  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     JAMES BYRNE  (SCO)   Scotland MEN
 

41

11:55

   JONATHAN WOO  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
     CLEMENT KURNIAWAN  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     WOLMER MURILLO  (VEN)   Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of MEN
 

42

12:05

   HAMZAH RAHMADI  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     JAMES BOWEN  (USA)   United States MEN
     DONLAPHATCHAI NIYOMCHON  (THA)   Thailand MEN
 

43

12:15

   WILLIAM CANNON  (USA)   United States MEN
     KEVIN TECHAKANOKBOON  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     JANNE KASKE  (FIN)   Finland MEN
 

44

12:25

   HSIEH CHI-HSIEN  (TPE)   Chinese Taipei MEN
     SORACHUT HANSAPIBAN  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     DENNY A. WIJAYA  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

45

12:35

   WARNO  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     PHATTHARA AMORNWETCHARAT  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     AQIL WIDYANTORO (A)  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

46

12:45

   MUSTAFA M. SALEH  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     ARYAVIR KUMAR  (IND)   India MEN
     RIZCHY SUBEKTI (A)  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

47

12:55

   ROHAN BAHRI  (IND)   India MEN
     BRADLEY TASLIM (A)  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     ASEP CAPRIE  (INA)   Indonesia MEN