ROUND 2
Afternoon Session

 
STARTING FROM TEE # 1
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER COUNTRY DIVISION

25

11:05

     ANDI SOEYATMO  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     ADE ISKANDAR  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     LAKSHAY MUDGIL  (IND)   India MEN
 

26

11:15

     FAJAR W. NURYANTO  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     ZAKI AULIYAN  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     SAMARTH DWIVEDI  (IND)   India MEN
 

27

11:25

     BLAKE SNYDER  (USA)   United States MEN
     SYUKRIZAL  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     ADRIAN HALIMI  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

28

11:35

     ATTHAPHON SRIBOONKAEW  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     KOH DENG SHAN  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
     JUNAIDI IBRAHIM  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

29

11:45

     CHANAT SAKULPOLPHAISAN  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     MARDAN MAMAT  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
     DAENG ABDUL RAHMAN  (MAS)   Malaysia MEN
 

30

11:55

     GUNN CHAROENKUL  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     ANTONIO LASCUNA  (PHI)   Philippines MEN
     PANUWAT MUENLEK  (THA)   Thailand MEN
 

31

12:05

     JAY BAYRON  (PHI)   Philippines MEN
     OSCAR ZETTERWALL  (SWE)   Sweden MEN
     NATTAWAT SUVAJANAKORN  (THA)   Thailand MEN
 

32

12:15

     LIU YAN -WEI  (CHN)   China MEN
     PANNAKORN UTHAIPAS  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     INDRA HERMAWAN  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

33

12:25

     MARTIN DIVE  (AUS)   Australia MEN
     SURADIT YONGCHAROENCHAI  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     RORY HIE  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

34

12:35

     KAZUMA SHIMAYA  (JPN)   Japan MEN
     WISUT ARTJANAWAT  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     DEDE IDRIS  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

35

12:45

     KADEK ADI AKSAMA PUTRA  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     JOSE SURYADINATA (A)  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     NATHAN MILLER  (AUS)   Australia MEN
 

STARTING FROM TEE # 10
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER COUNTRY DIVISION

36

11:05

   CAHYO ADHITOMO  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     ANDREAS GRONKVIST  (SWE)   Sweden MEN
 
 

37

11:15

   EUGENE SIM  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
     DICKY PRIONGGO  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     DENNI HERMAWAN  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

38

11:25

   RINALDI ADIYANDONO  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     ANDREW PARK  (USA)   United States MEN
     I KETUT SUGIARTA  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

39

11:35

   UDAYAN MANE  (IND)   India MEN
     PUK PRADITAN  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     DOMINIKUS GLENN YUWONO (A)  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

40

11:45

   NAC HUACHAI  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     MATT KILLEN  (ENG)   England MEN
     ADE SEBUL  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

41

11:55

   ARI SUTEDI  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     TOMMY MANSUWAN  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     GENKI OKADA  (JPN)   Japan MEN
 

42

12:05

   SATTAYA SUPUPRAMAI  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     MICHAEL BIBAT  (PHI)   Philippines MEN
     KURNIA HERISIANDY  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

43

12:15

   EKTHUMRONG LUANGANURUK  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     ANATA SYACHPUTRA  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     LION GOH  (MAS)   Malaysia MEN
 

44

12:25

   NIRUN SAE-UENG  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     SEUNGJAE MAENG  (KOR)   Korea, Republic of MEN
     CHOO TZE HUANG  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
 

45

12:35

   JUNGHAN KIM  (KOR)   Korea, Republic of MEN
     PETER GUNAWAN (A)  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     PIJIT PETCHKASEM  (THA)   Thailand MEN
 

46

12:45

   DITYA NOVIANTO  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     STEPHEN LINDSKOG  (SWE)   Sweden MEN
     SUJARWO  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

47

12:55

   SIM MIN SUB  (KOR)   Korea, Republic of MEN
     ASUGANN  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     TONY BLACKER  (AUS)   Australia MEN