ROUND 4
Morning Session

 
STARTING FROM TEE # 1
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER COUNTRY DIVISION

10

07:15

     JAMES BOWEN  (USA)   United States MEN
     MATT KILLEN  (ENG)   England MEN
     JANNE KASKE  (FIN)   Finland MEN
 

11

07:25

     NATTAWAT SUVAJANAKORN  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     UDAYAN MANE  (IND)   India MEN
     KOH DENG SHAN  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
 

12

07:35

     STEVE LEWTON  (ENG)   England MEN
     IAN ANDREW  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     MARTIN DIVE  (AUS)   Australia MEN
 

13

07:45

     WOLMER MURILLO  (VEN)   Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of MEN
     LIU YAN -WEI  (CHN)   China MEN
     SURADIT YONGCHAROENCHAI  (THA)   Thailand MEN
 

14

07:55

     QUINCY QUEK  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
     MASARU TAKAHASHI  (JPN)   Japan MEN
     JOHN MICHAEL O’TOOLE  (USA)   United States MEN
 

15

08:05

     OSCAR ZETTERWALL  (SWE)   Sweden MEN
     SEUNGJAE MAENG  (KOR)   Korea, Republic of MEN
     NIRUN SAE-UENG  (THA)   Thailand MEN
 

16

08:15

     JOHNSON POH  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
     CASEY O’TOOLE  (USA)   United States MEN
     ANTONIO LASCUNA  (PHI)   Philippines MEN
 

17

08:25

     GUNN CHAROENKUL  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     MICHAEL BIBAT  (PHI)   Philippines MEN
     JAMES BYRNE  (SCO)   Scotland MEN
 

18

08:35

     TIRAWAT KAEWSIRIBANDIT  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     BLAKE SNYDER  (USA)   United States MEN
     MARDAN MAMAT  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
 

STARTING FROM TEE # 10
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER COUNTRY DIVISION

1

07:15

   DONLAPHATCHAI NIYOMCHON  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     SORACHUT HANSAPIBAN  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     SATTAYA SUPUPRAMAI  (THA)   Thailand MEN
 

2

07:25

   PAUL HARRIS  (USA)   United States MEN
     HSIEH CHI-HSIEN  (TPE)   Chinese Taipei MEN
     MARCUS BOTH  (AUS)   Australia MEN
 

3

07:35

   DANNY MASRIN  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     MATHIAM KEYSER  (RSA)   South Africa MEN
     ITTHIPAT BURATANAYARAT  (THA)   Thailand MEN
 

4

07:45

   RINALDI ADIYANDONO  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     CHOO TZE HUANG  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
     MITCHELL SLORACH  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
 

5

07:55

   ARJUN PRASAD  (IND)   India MEN
     SAMARTH DWIVEDI  (IND)   India MEN
     DITYA NOVIANTO  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

6

08:05

   JOHN CATLIN  (USA)   United States MEN
     PHANUVICH ONCHU  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     JONATHAN WOO  (SIN)   Singapore MEN
 

7

08:15

   RIZCHY SUBEKTI (A)  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     PANUWAT MUENLEK  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     NAC HUACHAI  (THA)   Thailand MEN
 

8

08:25

   RORY HIE  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     PANNAKORN UTHAIPAS  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     CLEMENT KURNIAWAN  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
 

9

08:35

   NITITHORN THIPPONG  (THA)   Thailand MEN
     FAJAR W. NURYANTO  (INA)   Indonesia MEN
     EKTHUMRONG LUANGANURUK  (THA)   Thailand MEN