HOME PAIRING INFORMATION LEADERBOARD INFORMATION
New Page 1
Pairing Information  >  Pairing Detail
 
ROUND 1
Morning Session
 
STARTING FROM TEE # 1
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION TEE BOX

1

06:30

      JUNG HAN KIM  (KOR)   MEN Black
     NICHOLAS SUTANTO (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     KADEK ADI AKSAMA PUTRA  (INA)   MEN Black
   

2

06:40

     JONATHAN XAVIER HARTONO (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     JULOKO SARAGIH  (INA)   MEN Black
     KENTARO NANAYAMA (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
   

3

06:50

     AMAN RAJ  (IND)   MEN Black
     BLAKE SNYDER  (USA)   MEN Black
     WILLIAM HARROLD  (ENG)   MEN Black
   

4

07:00

     ZAKI AULIYAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     TOMMY MANSUWAN  (THA)   MEN Black
     AKHIHIKO HASHIZUME  (JPN)   MEN Black
   

5

07:10

     GEORGE GANDRANATA  (INA)   MEN Black
     MATT KILLEN  (ENG)   MEN Black
     PERADOL PANYATHANASEDH  (THA)   MEN Black
   

6

07:20

     OSCAR ZETTERWALL  (SWE)   MEN Black
     CHANAT SAKULPOLPHAISAN  (THA)   MEN Black
     SIM MIN SUB  (KOR)   MEN Black
   

7

07:30

     CODY OTOOLE    (USA)   MEN Black
     SAMARTH DWIVEDI  (IND)   MEN Black
     PETER GUNAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
   

8

07:40

     ARJUN PRASAD  (IND)   MEN Black
     YE HTET AUNG  (MMR)   MEN Black
     MARC ONG  (SIN)   MEN Black
   

9

07:50

     ANNOP TANGKAMOLPRASERT  (THA)   MEN Black
     PONE PYAE CHAN HAN (A)  (MMR)   MEN Black
     ELKI KOW  (INA)   MEN Black
   

10

08:00

     PHANUVICH ONCHU  (THA)   MEN Black
     PAUL HARRIS  (USA)   MEN Black
     UDAYAN MANE  (IND)   MEN Black
   

11

08:10

     JOSHUA HAN  (USA)   MEN Black
     JOSE SURYADINATA (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     KEVIN ROESLI  (INA)   MEN Black
   

 
STARTING FROM TEE # 10
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION TEE BOX

12

06:30

    BACHTIAR RAFLI  (INA)   MEN Black
     AQIL WIDYANTORO (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     TAEWON SHIN  (KOR)   MEN Black
 

13

06:40

    ADRIAN HALIMI  (INA)   MEN Black
     RIFKI ALAM RAMADHAN (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     SAM GILLIS  (USA)   MEN Black
 

14

06:50

    SYED SAQIB AHMED  (IND)   MEN Black
     WISUT ARTJANAWAT  (THA)   MEN Black
     JEREMY WENDELKEN  (USA)   MEN Black
 

15

07:00

    JORDAN IRAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     MARTIN DIVE  (AUS)   MEN Black
     SUTTIJET KOORATANAPISAN  (THA)   MEN Black
 

16

07:10

    NAMCHOK TANTIPOKHAKUL  (THA)   MEN Black
     BRETT MUNSON  (USA)   MEN Black
     RORY HIE  (INA)   MEN Black
 

17

07:20

    JOHN MICHAEL OTOOLE    (USA)   MEN Black
     KEVIN TECHAKANAKBOON  (THA)   MEN Black
     STEVE LEWTON  (ENG)   MEN Black
 

18

07:30

    MITCHELL SLORACH  (SIN)   MEN Black
     SORACHUT HANSAPIBAN  (THA)   MEN Black
     JESSE SCHUTTE  (USA)   MEN Black
 

19

07:40

    CLEMENT KURNIAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     ERWAN VIEILLEDENT  (FRA)   MEN Black
     QUINCY QUEK  (SIN)   MEN Black
 

20

07:50

    PIYA SWANGARUNPORN  (THA)   MEN Black
     OSKAR ARVIDSSON  (SWE)   MEN Black
     VARANYU RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ  (THA)   MEN Black
 

21

08:00

    JANNE KASKE  (FIN)   MEN Black
     JAKRAPHAN PREMSIRIGORN  (THA)   MEN Black
     CHARLES J LEE  (USA)   MEN Black
 

22

08:10

    ASEP CAPRIE  (INA)   MEN Black
     MOTONARI NAKAGAWA  (JPN)   MEN Black
     HANBO LEE  (RSA)   MEN Black
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 


Powered by
GTScore.com   

Copyright 2012, GTScore.com. All rights reserved