HOME PAIRING INFORMATION LEADERBOARD INFORMATION
New Page 1
Pairing Information  >  Pairing Detail
 
ROUND 1
Morning Session
 
STARTING FROM TEE # 1
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION TEE BOX

1

07:30

     CAHYO ADHITOMO  (INA)   MEN Black
     ANDREAS GRONKVIST  (SWE)   MEN Black
 
   

2

07:40

     EUGENE SIM  (SIN)   MEN Black
     DICKY PRIONGGO  (INA)   MEN Black
     DENNI HERMAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
   

3

07:50

     RINALDI ADIYANDONO  (INA)   MEN Black
     ANDREW PARK  (USA)   MEN Black
     I KETUT SUGIARTA  (INA)   MEN Black
   

4

08:00

     UDAYAN MANE  (IND)   MEN Black
     PUK PRADITAN  (THA)   MEN Black
     DOMINIKUS GLENN YUWONO (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
   

5

08:10

     NAC HUACHAI  (THA)   MEN Black
     MATT KILLEN  (ENG)   MEN Black
     ADE SEBUL  (INA)   MEN Black
   

6

08:20

     ARI SUTEDI  (INA)   MEN Black
     TOMMY MANSUWAN  (THA)   MEN Black
     GENKI OKADA  (JPN)   MEN Black
   

7

08:30

     SATTAYA SUPUPRAMAI  (THA)   MEN Black
     MICHAEL BIBAT  (PHI)   MEN Black
     KURNIA HERISIANDY  (INA)   MEN Black
   

8

08:40

     EKTHUMRONG LUANGANURUK  (THA)   MEN Black
     ANATA SYACHPUTRA  (INA)   MEN Black
     LION GOH  (MAS)   MEN Black
   

9

08:50

     NIRUN SAE-UENG  (THA)   MEN Black
     SEUNGJAE MAENG  (KOR)   MEN Black
     CHOO TZE HUANG  (SIN)   MEN Black
   

10

09:00

     JUNGHAN KIM  (KOR)   MEN Black
     PETER GUNAWAN (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     PIJIT PETCHKASEM  (THA)   MEN Black
   

11

09:10

     DITYA NOVIANTO  (INA)   MEN Black
     STEPHEN LINDSKOG  (SWE)   MEN Black
     SUJARWO  (INA)   MEN Black
   

12

09:20

     SIM MIN SUB  (KOR)   MEN Black
     ASUGANN  (INA)   MEN Black
     TONY BLACKER  (AUS)   MEN Black
   

 
STARTING FROM TEE # 10
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION TEE BOX

13

07:30

    ANDI SOEYATMO  (INA)   MEN Black
     ADE ISKANDAR  (INA)   MEN Black
     LAKSHAY MUDGIL  (IND)   MEN Black
 

14

07:40

    FAJAR W. NURYANTO  (INA)   MEN Black
     ZAKI AULIYAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     SAMARTH DWIVEDI  (IND)   MEN Black
 

15

07:50

    BLAKE SNYDER  (USA)   MEN Black
     SYUKRIZAL  (INA)   MEN Black
     ADRIAN HALIMI  (INA)   MEN Black
 

16

08:00

    ATTHAPHON SRIBOONKAEW  (THA)   MEN Black
     KOH DENG SHAN  (SIN)   MEN Black
     JUNAIDI IBRAHIM  (INA)   MEN Black
 

17

08:10

    CHANAT SAKULPOLPHAISAN  (THA)   MEN Black
     MARDAN MAMAT  (SIN)   MEN Black
     DAENG ABDUL RAHMAN  (MAS)   MEN Black
 

18

08:20

    GUNN CHAROENKUL  (THA)   MEN Black
     ANTONIO LASCUNA  (PHI)   MEN Black
     PANUWAT MUENLEK  (THA)   MEN Black
 

19

08:30

    JAY BAYRON  (PHI)   MEN Black
     OSCAR ZETTERWALL  (SWE)   MEN Black
     NATTAWAT SUVAJANAKORN  (THA)   MEN Black
 

20

08:40

    LIU YAN -WEI  (CHN)   MEN Black
     PANNAKORN UTHAIPAS  (THA)   MEN Black
     INDRA HERMAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
 

21

08:50

    MARTIN DIVE  (AUS)   MEN Black
     SURADIT YONGCHAROENCHAI  (THA)   MEN Black
     RORY HIE  (INA)   MEN Black
 

22

09:00

    KAZUMA SHIMAYA  (JPN)   MEN Black
     WISUT ARTJANAWAT  (THA)   MEN Black
     DEDE IDRIS  (INA)   MEN Black
 

23

09:10

    KADEK ADI AKSAMA PUTRA  (INA)   MEN Black
     JOSE SURYADINATA (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     NATHAN MILLER  (AUS)   MEN Black
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 


Powered by
GTScore.com   

Copyright 2012, GTScore.com. All rights reserved