HOME PAIRING INFORMATION LEADERBOARD INFORMATION
New Page 1
Pairing Information  >  Pairing Detail
 
ROUND 1
Afternoon Session
 
STARTING FROM TEE # 1
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION TEE BOX

24

10:55

     RAMADHAN ALWIE  (INA)   MEN Black
     HAKYEUL LEE  (KOR)   MEN Black
     JAMEL ONDO  (INA)   MEN Black
   

25

11:05

     JORDAN IRAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     PAUL HARRIS  (USA)   MEN Black
     NITITHORN THIPPONG  (THA)   MEN Black
   

26

11:15

     MITCHELL SLORACH  (SIN)   MEN Black
     J. ANDREW WIRAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     BRETT MUNSON  (USA)   MEN Black
   

27

11:25

     ITTHIPAT BURATANAYARAT  (THA)   MEN Black
     CASEY O’TOOLE  (USA)   MEN Black
     GEORGE GANDRANATA  (INA)   MEN Black
   

28

11:35

     TIRAWAT KAEWSIRIBANDIT  (THA)   MEN Black
     MASARU TAKAHASHI  (JPN)   MEN Black
     IAN ANDREW  (INA)   MEN Black
   

29

11:45

     MICHAEL TRAN  (VNM)   MEN Black
     JOHN MICHAEL O’TOOLE  (USA)   MEN Black
     DANNY MASRIN  (INA)   MEN Black
   

30

11:55

     WANG WEI-LUN  (TPE)   MEN Black
     BENITA Y. KASIADI  (INA)   MEN Black
     QUINCY QUEK  (SIN)   MEN Black
   

31

12:05

     JOHN CATLIN  (USA)   MEN Black
     ASEP SAEFULLOH  (INA)   MEN Black
     MATHIAM KEYSER  (RSA)   MEN Black
   

32

12:15

     MARCUS BOTH  (AUS)   MEN Black
     JOHNSON POH  (SIN)   MEN Black
     NASIN SURACHMAN  (INA)   MEN Black
   

33

12:25

     JOHANNES DERMAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     FAHMI REZA  (INA)   MEN Black
     DAVID GLEESON  (AUS)   MEN Black
   

34

12:35

     RUDI ANTO  (INA)   MEN Black
     JOVI OCVANDIO PANGGABEAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     ARJUN PRASAD  (IND)   MEN Black
   

35

12:45

     PUDYO  (INA)   MEN Black
     DYLAN HEALEY  (USA)   MEN Black
     SUPRIYATNA  (INA)   MEN Black
   

 
STARTING FROM TEE # 10
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION TEE BOX

36

11:05

    KELVIN RAMADHAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     SUPAJAK SUPAPINYO  (THA)   MEN Black
     SELLY  (INA)   MEN Black
 

37

11:15

    AKIHIKO HASHIZUME  (JPN)   MEN Black
     RIFQI ALAM (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     JOSE ROLZ  (GTM)   MEN Black
 

38

11:25

    STEVE LEWTON  (ENG)   MEN Black
     PHANUVICH ONCHU  (THA)   MEN Black
     AMIR NAZRIN  (MAS)   MEN Black
 

39

11:35

    ELKI KOW  (INA)   MEN Black
     REAGAN PNG  (SIN)   MEN Black
     LEXUS KEONINH  (USA)   MEN Black
 

40

11:45

    NATTHAPONG NIYOMCHON  (THA)   MEN Black
     TIRTO TAMARDI (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     JAMES BYRNE  (SCO)   MEN Black
 

41

11:55

    JONATHAN WOO  (SIN)   MEN Black
     CLEMENT KURNIAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     WOLMER MURILLO  (VEN)   MEN Black
 

42

12:05

    HAMZAH RAHMADI  (INA)   MEN Black
     JAMES BOWEN  (USA)   MEN Black
     DONLAPHATCHAI NIYOMCHON  (THA)   MEN Black
 

43

12:15

    WILLIAM CANNON  (USA)   MEN Black
     KEVIN TECHAKANOKBOON  (THA)   MEN Black
     JANNE KASKE  (FIN)   MEN Black
 

44

12:25

    HSIEH CHI-HSIEN  (TPE)   MEN Black
     SORACHUT HANSAPIBAN  (THA)   MEN Black
     DENNY A. WIJAYA  (INA)   MEN Black
 

45

12:35

    WARNO  (INA)   MEN Black
     PHATTHARA AMORNWETCHARAT  (THA)   MEN Black
     AQIL WIDYANTORO (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
 

46

12:45

    MUSTAFA M. SALEH  (INA)   MEN Black
     ARYAVIR KUMAR  (IND)   MEN Black
     RIZCHY SUBEKTI (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
 

47

12:55

    ROHAN BAHRI  (IND)   MEN Black
     BRADLEY TASLIM (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     ASEP CAPRIE  (INA)   MEN Black
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 


Powered by
GTScore.com   

Copyright 2012, GTScore.com. All rights reserved