HOME PAIRING INFORMATION LEADERBOARD INFORMATION
New Page 1
Pairing Information  >  Pairing Detail
 
ROUND 2
Morning Session
 
STARTING FROM TEE # 1
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION TEE BOX

1

06:30

     KELVIN RAMADHAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     SUPAJAK SUPAPINYO  (THA)   MEN Black
     SELLY  (INA)   MEN Black
   

2

06:40

     AKIHIKO HASHIZUME  (JPN)   MEN Black
     RIFQI ALAM (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     JOSE ROLZ  (GTM)   MEN Black
   

3

06:50

     STEVE LEWTON  (ENG)   MEN Black
     PHANUVICH ONCHU  (THA)   MEN Black
     AMIR NAZRIN  (MAS)   MEN Black
   

4

07:00

     ELKI KOW  (INA)   MEN Black
     REAGAN PNG  (SIN)   MEN Black
     LEXUS KEONINH  (USA)   MEN Black
   

5

07:10

     NATTHAPONG NIYOMCHON  (THA)   MEN Black
     TIRTO TAMARDI (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     JAMES BYRNE  (SCO)   MEN Black
   

6

07:20

     JONATHAN WOO  (SIN)   MEN Black
     CLEMENT KURNIAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     WOLMER MURILLO  (VEN)   MEN Black
   

7

07:30

     HAMZAH RAHMADI  (INA)   MEN Black
     JAMES BOWEN  (USA)   MEN Black
     DONLAPHATCHAI NIYOMCHON  (THA)   MEN Black
   

8

07:40

     WILLIAM CANNON  (USA)   MEN Black
     KEVIN TECHAKANOKBOON  (THA)   MEN Black
     JANNE KASKE  (FIN)   MEN Black
   

9

07:50

     HSIEH CHI-HSIEN  (TPE)   MEN Black
     SORACHUT HANSAPIBAN  (THA)   MEN Black
     DENNY A. WIJAYA  (INA)   MEN Black
   

10

08:00

     WARNO  (INA)   MEN Black
     PHATTHARA AMORNWETCHARAT  (THA)   MEN Black
     AQIL WIDYANTORO (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
   

11

08:10

     MUSTAFA M. SALEH  (INA)   MEN Black
     ARYAVIR KUMAR  (IND)   MEN Black
     RIZCHY SUBEKTI (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
   

12

08:20

     ROHAN BAHRI  (IND)   MEN Black
     BRADLEY TASLIM (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     ASEP CAPRIE  (INA)   MEN Black
   

 
STARTING FROM TEE # 10
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION TEE BOX

13

06:30

    RAMADHAN ALWIE  (INA)   MEN Black
     HAKYEUL LEE  (KOR)   MEN Black
     JAMEL ONDO  (INA)   MEN Black
 

14

06:40

    JORDAN IRAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     PAUL HARRIS  (USA)   MEN Black
     NITITHORN THIPPONG  (THA)   MEN Black
 

15

06:50

    MITCHELL SLORACH  (SIN)   MEN Black
     J. ANDREW WIRAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     BRETT MUNSON  (USA)   MEN Black
 

16

07:00

    ITTHIPAT BURATANAYARAT  (THA)   MEN Black
     CASEY O’TOOLE  (USA)   MEN Black
     GEORGE GANDRANATA  (INA)   MEN Black
 

17

07:10

    TIRAWAT KAEWSIRIBANDIT  (THA)   MEN Black
     MASARU TAKAHASHI  (JPN)   MEN Black
     IAN ANDREW  (INA)   MEN Black
 

18

07:20

    MICHAEL TRAN  (VNM)   MEN Black
     JOHN MICHAEL O’TOOLE  (USA)   MEN Black
     DANNY MASRIN  (INA)   MEN Black
 

19

07:30

    WANG WEI-LUN  (TPE)   MEN Black
     BENITA Y. KASIADI  (INA)   MEN Black
     QUINCY QUEK  (SIN)   MEN Black
 

20

07:40

    JOHN CATLIN  (USA)   MEN Black
     ASEP SAEFULLOH  (INA)   MEN Black
     MATHIAM KEYSER  (RSA)   MEN Black
 

21

07:50

    MARCUS BOTH  (AUS)   MEN Black
     JOHNSON POH  (SIN)   MEN Black
     NASIN SURACHMAN  (INA)   MEN Black
 

22

08:00

    JOHANNES DERMAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     FAHMI REZA  (INA)   MEN Black
     DAVID GLEESON  (AUS)   MEN Black
 

23

08:10

    RUDI ANTO  (INA)   MEN Black
     JOVI OCVANDIO PANGGABEAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     ARJUN PRASAD  (IND)   MEN Black
 

24

08:20

    PUDYO  (INA)   MEN Black
     DYLAN HEALEY  (USA)   MEN Black
     SUPRIYATNA  (INA)   MEN Black
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 


Powered by
GTScore.com   

Copyright 2012, GTScore.com. All rights reserved