HOME PAIRING INFORMATION LEADERBOARD INFORMATION
New Page 1
Pairing Information  >  Pairing Detail
 
ROUND 2
Afternoon Session
 
STARTING FROM TEE # 1
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION TEE BOX

25

11:05

     ANDI SOEYATMO  (INA)   MEN Black
     ADE ISKANDAR  (INA)   MEN Black
     LAKSHAY MUDGIL  (IND)   MEN Black
   

26

11:15

     FAJAR W. NURYANTO  (INA)   MEN Black
     ZAKI AULIYAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     SAMARTH DWIVEDI  (IND)   MEN Black
   

27

11:25

     BLAKE SNYDER  (USA)   MEN Black
     SYUKRIZAL  (INA)   MEN Black
     ADRIAN HALIMI  (INA)   MEN Black
   

28

11:35

     ATTHAPHON SRIBOONKAEW  (THA)   MEN Black
     KOH DENG SHAN  (SIN)   MEN Black
     JUNAIDI IBRAHIM  (INA)   MEN Black
   

29

11:45

     CHANAT SAKULPOLPHAISAN  (THA)   MEN Black
     MARDAN MAMAT  (SIN)   MEN Black
     DAENG ABDUL RAHMAN  (MAS)   MEN Black
   

30

11:55

     GUNN CHAROENKUL  (THA)   MEN Black
     ANTONIO LASCUNA  (PHI)   MEN Black
     PANUWAT MUENLEK  (THA)   MEN Black
   

31

12:05

     JAY BAYRON  (PHI)   MEN Black
     OSCAR ZETTERWALL  (SWE)   MEN Black
     NATTAWAT SUVAJANAKORN  (THA)   MEN Black
   

32

12:15

     LIU YAN -WEI  (CHN)   MEN Black
     PANNAKORN UTHAIPAS  (THA)   MEN Black
     INDRA HERMAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
   

33

12:25

     MARTIN DIVE  (AUS)   MEN Black
     SURADIT YONGCHAROENCHAI  (THA)   MEN Black
     RORY HIE  (INA)   MEN Black
   

34

12:35

     KAZUMA SHIMAYA  (JPN)   MEN Black
     WISUT ARTJANAWAT  (THA)   MEN Black
     DEDE IDRIS  (INA)   MEN Black
   

35

12:45

     KADEK ADI AKSAMA PUTRA  (INA)   MEN Black
     JOSE SURYADINATA (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     NATHAN MILLER  (AUS)   MEN Black
   

 
STARTING FROM TEE # 10
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION TEE BOX

36

11:05

    CAHYO ADHITOMO  (INA)   MEN Black
     ANDREAS GRONKVIST  (SWE)   MEN Black
 
 

37

11:15

    EUGENE SIM  (SIN)   MEN Black
     DICKY PRIONGGO  (INA)   MEN Black
     DENNI HERMAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
 

38

11:25

    RINALDI ADIYANDONO  (INA)   MEN Black
     ANDREW PARK  (USA)   MEN Black
     I KETUT SUGIARTA  (INA)   MEN Black
 

39

11:35

    UDAYAN MANE  (IND)   MEN Black
     PUK PRADITAN  (THA)   MEN Black
     DOMINIKUS GLENN YUWONO (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
 

40

11:45

    NAC HUACHAI  (THA)   MEN Black
     MATT KILLEN  (ENG)   MEN Black
     ADE SEBUL  (INA)   MEN Black
 

41

11:55

    ARI SUTEDI  (INA)   MEN Black
     TOMMY MANSUWAN  (THA)   MEN Black
     GENKI OKADA  (JPN)   MEN Black
 

42

12:05

    SATTAYA SUPUPRAMAI  (THA)   MEN Black
     MICHAEL BIBAT  (PHI)   MEN Black
     KURNIA HERISIANDY  (INA)   MEN Black
 

43

12:15

    EKTHUMRONG LUANGANURUK  (THA)   MEN Black
     ANATA SYACHPUTRA  (INA)   MEN Black
     LION GOH  (MAS)   MEN Black
 

44

12:25

    NIRUN SAE-UENG  (THA)   MEN Black
     SEUNGJAE MAENG  (KOR)   MEN Black
     CHOO TZE HUANG  (SIN)   MEN Black
 

45

12:35

    JUNGHAN KIM  (KOR)   MEN Black
     PETER GUNAWAN (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     PIJIT PETCHKASEM  (THA)   MEN Black
 

46

12:45

    DITYA NOVIANTO  (INA)   MEN Black
     STEPHEN LINDSKOG  (SWE)   MEN Black
     SUJARWO  (INA)   MEN Black
 

47

12:55

    SIM MIN SUB  (KOR)   MEN Black
     ASUGANN  (INA)   MEN Black
     TONY BLACKER  (AUS)   MEN Black
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 


Powered by
GTScore.com   

Copyright 2012, GTScore.com. All rights reserved