HOME PAIRING INFORMATION LEADERBOARD INFORMATION
New Page 1
Pairing Information  >  Pairing Detail
 
ROUND 3
Morning Session
 
STARTING FROM TEE # 1
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION TEE BOX

9

08:00

     DOMINIKUS GLENN YUWONO (A)  (INA)   MEN Black
     JAKRAPHAN PREMSIRIGORN  (THA)   MEN Black
     ERWAN VIEILLEDENT  (FRA)   MEN Black
   

10

08:10

     JOSH SALAH  (USA)   MEN Black
     POOM PATTAROPONG   (THA)   MEN Black
     STEVE LEWTON  (ENG)   MEN Black
   

11

08:20

     AMIR NAZRIN  (MAS)   MEN Black
     PHANUVICH ONCHU  (THA)   MEN Black
     YE HTET AUNG  (MMR)   MEN Black
   

12

08:30

     SAMARTH DWIVEDI  (IND)   MEN Black
     PERADOL PANYATHANASEDH  (THA)   MEN Black
     GEORGE GANDRANATA  (INA)   MEN Black
   

13

08:40

     SAM GILLIS  (USA)   MEN Black
     HAN LEE  (USA)   MEN Black
     ITTHIPAT BURANATANYARAT  (THA)   MEN Black
   

14

08:50

     ARIE IRAWAN  (MAS)   MEN Black
     DANNY MASRIN  (INA)   MEN Black
     SORACHUT HANSAPIBAN  (THA)   MEN Black
   

15

09:00

     NAMCHOK TANTIPOKHAKUL  (THA)   MEN Black
     SHOHEI HASEGAWA  (JPN)   MEN Black
     NATTAWAT SUVAJANAKORN  (THA)   MEN Black
   

16

09:10

     NIRUN SAE-UENG  (THA)   MEN Black
     MIGUEL CARBALLO  (ARG)   MEN Black
     SATTAYA SUPUPRAMAI  (THA)   MEN Black
   

17

09:20

     INDRA HERMAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     NITITHORN THIPPONG  (THA)   MEN Black
     DAVID GLEESON  (AUS)   MEN Black
   

 
STARTING FROM TEE # 10
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION TEE BOX

1

08:00

    QUINCY QUEK  (SIN)   MEN Black
     OSKAR ARVIDSSON  (SWE)   MEN Black
     VARANYU RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ  (THA)   MEN Black
 

2

08:10

    FAJAR WIN NURYANTO  (INA)   MEN Black
     GREG MOSS  (USA)   MEN Black
     WANG WEI-LUN  (TPE)   MEN Black
 

3

08:20

    YUTAKA ARAKI  (JPN)   MEN Black
     JESSE YAP  (SIN)   MEN Black
     S SYUKRIZAL  (INA)   MEN Black
 

4

08:30

    WILLIAM HARROLD  (ENG)   MEN Black
     WISUT ARTJANAWAT  (THA)   MEN Black
     MATT KILLEN  (ENG)   MEN Black
 

5

08:40

    BRETT MUNSON  (USA)   MEN Black
     JOHN MICHAEL OTOOLE    (USA)   MEN Black
     MITCHELL SLORACH  (SIN)   MEN Black
 

6

08:50

    JANNE KASKE  (FIN)   MEN Black
     TARIK CAN  (USA)   MEN Black
     POOSIT SUPUPRAMAI  (THA)   MEN Black
 

7

09:00

    KHALIN JOSHI  (IND)   MEN Black
     DEEPINDER SINGH KULLAR  (IND)   MEN Black
     SYED SAQIB AHMED  (IND)   MEN Black
 

8

09:10

    JORDAN IRAWAN  (INA)   MEN Black
     SUTTIJET KOORATANAPISAN  (THA)   MEN Black
     JESSE SCHUTTE  (USA)   MEN Black
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 


Powered by
GTScore.com   

Copyright 2012, GTScore.com. All rights reserved