DAY 1
January 16, 2018
Morning Session

 
STARTING FROM TEE # 1
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER COUNTRY DIVISION

1

06:30

   AMADEUS CHRISTIAN SUSANTO   Jawa Tengah BOYS - A
   ZACHARY JOHN HALL   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - A
   FAUZAN RIZANANTA   DKI JAKARTA - JGC BOYS - A
 

2

06:40

   KENTARO NANAYAMA   DKI JAKARTA BOYS - A
   JOSE SURYADINATA   JATIM - TAMAN DAYU BOYS - A
   GABRIEL HANSEL HARI   BANTEN - GADING RAYA BOYS - A
   AARON JOHN HALL   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - A

3

06:50

   ROGER CHRISTO LIANTO   JATIM - TAMAN DAYU BOYS - A
   NICHOLAS ADRIAN S   BANTEN - GADING RAYA BOYS - A
   ARVYDAV HADARA MAHENDRA   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - A
   JACQUES ISMAN   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - A

4

07:00

   NICHOLAS AUREL ONGGO   PGI BANTEN BOYS - A
   BERGAS BATARA ANARGYA   JABAR - PAGI BOYS - A
   KUKUH GALIH JATIAJI   KALTIM - SINTUK GOLF BOYS - A
   GIO ANGGONO   JAWA BARAT BOYS - A

5

07:10

   RANDY ARBENATA M BINTANG   JABAR - PGI KAB BEKASI BOYS - B
   ANJAS RADJASA   JABAR - PGB BANDUNG BOYS - B
   MICHAEL JOVAN WIJAYA   PGI YOGYAKARTA BOYS - B
   ABDURRAHIM ALFARISI   PGI KALSEL BOYS - B

6

07:20

   ALMER NOREEN NURDAFFA   JABAR - PGI KAB BEKASI BOYS - B
   JONATHAN XAVIER HARTONO   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - B
   DAFFA PUTRA HARDIAN   JATIM - TAMAN DAYU BOYS - B
   SUKRI   PGI SULAWESI SELATAN BOYS - B

7

07:30

   FACHRI HUSAINI   DKI JAKARTA - JGC BOYS - B
   AHMAD F NAZARUDIN   JATIM - TAMAN DAYU BOYS - B
   WILBERT HUANG   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - B
   ANDREAS GERALD   JABAR - SENTUL HIGHLANDS BOYS - B

8

07:40

   RYAN JOVAN WIJAYA   PGI YOGYAKARTA BOYS - C
   RAYHAN ABDUL LATIEF   JABAR - PGI KAB BEKASI BOYS - C
   VIVALDI RAHMAN JACKIE   BANTEN - PONDOK CABE GOLF BOYS - C
   NICOLAS ANGGA WIYONO   JATENG - GOMBEL GOLF BOYS - C

9

07:50

   NATHAN CHRISTOPER WIDJAYA   JATIM BOYS - C
   JUSTIN FERDINAND MULYONO   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - C
   RALFIE NP WIBOWO   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - C
   FAIZ ARKAN WASKITAZAMAN   DKI JAKARTA - JGC BOYS - C

10

08:00

   BRET CAHYA PENDLEBURY   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - C
   MARKUS MAXIMUS SOENARJO   DKI JAKARTA - JGC BOYS - C
   THEODOURE NOAH KRISTAN SOMPIE   DKI JAKARTA - JGC BOYS - C
   ANINDRA JANUARDHI REZA   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - C

11

08:10

   JORDAN INDRA MARCELLO   JATIM - GRAHA FAMILY BOYS - D
   TEUKU HUSEIN M DANINDRA   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - D
   DAVANO HARIS GUNAWAN   SUMATERA SELATAN BOYS - D
   REYNARD KURNIAWAN   JABAR - KMB BOYS - D

12

08:20

   M ALARIC ATHAYA ISKANDAR   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - D
   ISIDORUS BHAGASKARA P   PGI KALSEL BOYS - D
   DARIS SIRHAN YASMIN   SUMSEL - PGC BOYS - D
   JAVEED ABDEL RAUF   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - D

13

08:30

   KAISAR RASILA NABUA   DKI JAKARTA - JGC BOYS - D
   FAYYAD M DHIYA   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - D
   ANDERSON LIM   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - D
   STANIS PUTRA STANLEY   DKI JAKARTA - PI GOLF BOYS - D

STARTING FROM TEE # 10
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER COUNTRY DIVISION

14

06:30

  NOAH KABEY   PGI PAPUA BOYS - B
   LARAS PERMATA SIDI   JABAR - PGI KAB BEKASI GIRLS - A
   LUH DIAH GAYATRI   DKI JAKARTA - IJG GIRLS - A
 

15

06:40

  GABRIELLA LYNNE GANI   DKI JAKARTA - NGI GIRLS - A
   RAHMA AZZAHRA   DKI JAKARTA - JGC GIRLS - A
   YUNIAR PAMADYA ASTUTI   KALTIM - BALIKPAPAN GOLF GIRLS - A
 

16

06:50

  NATHANIA DAMARISA RIM   BANTEN GIRLS - A
   PATRICIA SINOLUNGAN   JABAR - PGI KAB BEKASI GIRLS - A
   TIANA IVANKA PORWANTO   JATIM - TAMAN DAYU GIRLS - A
   AURELIA GRACE NICHOLE   DKI JAKARTA - PAGI GIRLS - A

17

07:00

  VIERA PERMATA ROSADA   BANTEN GIRLS - A
   MARELDA PYRENA AYAL   DKI JAKARTA GIRLS - A
   AUFA PUTRI RACHMADYA   DKI JAKARTA - IJG GIRLS - A
   VALDISA ANDOV   PGI RIAU GIRLS - A

18

07:10

  VALENSIA ANDOV   PGI RIAU GIRLS - B
   LYDIA HAWILA SITORUS   SULUT - WENANGGOLF GIRLS - B
   RANA SYARIFA MUKAWA   DKI JAKARTA - IJG GIRLS - B
   CUT DEANDRA ALLIA   DKI JAKARTA - IJG GIRLS - B

19

07:20

  KANIA NUR ADLIANI   JABAR - PGB BANDUNG GIRLS - B
   NADYA MAHARANI   BANTEN GIRLS - B
   BIANCA NAOMI LAKSONO   DKI JAKARTA - JGC GIRLS - B
   WILHELMINA EVELYN RAHANGIAR   SUMATERA SELATAN GIRLS - B

20

07:30

  SAVANA NAZWA   BANTEN GIRLS - B
   REISHAFA ARMELIA ARMANDO   DKI JAKARTA - JGC GIRLS - B
   NADIA ASHSHOLIHAH   DKI JAKARTA - JGC GIRLS - B
   SATRIA WIZAKSANA SUKANDAR   JABAR - PGI KOTA TASIKMALAYA BOYS - C

21

07:40

  FAUSTA BIANDA PRAKOSO   JABAR - JAGORAWI GOLF GIRLS - C
   ELAINE WIDJAJA   JATENG - GOMBEL GOLF GIRLS - C
   SANIA TALITA WAHYUDI   DKI JAKARTA - JGC GIRLS - C
   SHAISTA AYESHA   DKI JAKARTA - NGI GIRLS - C

22

07:50

  VICTORIA CHARLENE SALIM   JATENG - GOMBEL GOLF GIRLS - C
   RAYI GEULIS ZULANDARI   JABAR - PGI KAB BEKASI GIRLS - C
   ALYCIA EVANYA CHRISTIAN   DKI JAKARTA - IJG GIRLS - C
   RENOCTOVIANA RAMADHIANI S   DKI JAKARTA - JGC GIRLS - C

23

08:00

  RUTH OCE SERAFINA KAPISA   PGI PAPUA GIRLS - C
   REICHERIN GIFTRUDY HANSLKIE   DKI JAKARTA GIRLS - C
   AULIA FITRI MARSYAH   PGI RIAU GIRLS - C
 

24

08:10

  ALLENA VALEEN CHRISTIAN   DKI JAKARTA - IJG GIRLS - D
   REDLICHLEIN REVIEVE HANSLKIE   DKI JAKARTA GIRLS - D
   DANISH ARA SALIMA   DKI JAKARTA - JGC GIRLS - D
   ALYA JOELIJATI   BANTEN GIRLS - D

25

08:20

  NAURA IZZATI UTOMO   DKI JAKARTA - JGC GIRLS - D
   RICHTIER JOELLE HANSKLIE   DKI JAKARTA GIRLS - D
   MILANI ADISTY   DKI JAKARTA - JGC GIRLS - D
   GEMILAU JOANNE KURNIA   BANTEN GIRLS - D

26

08:30

  MAUREEN SHAVELLE YOSE   DKI JAKARTA GIRLS - D
   HENOCH CHRIST NOVEM   PGI KALSEL BOYS - D
   DAVIDSON LIM   DKI JAKARTA - IJG BOYS - D
   PETER DEVON   PGI RIAU BOYS - D