HOME PAIRING INFORMATION INDIVIDUAL LEADERBOARD
New Page 1
Pairing Information  >  Pairing Detail
 
ROUND 1
Morning Session
 
STARTING FROM TEE # 1
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION TEE BOX

1

06:30

   AMADEUS CHRISTIAN SUSANTO   BOYS - A Black
   ZACHARY JOHN HALL   BOYS - A Black
   FAUZAN RIZANANTA   BOYS - A Black
   

2

06:40

   KENTARO NANAYAMA   BOYS - A Black
   JOSE SURYADINATA   BOYS - A Black
   GABRIEL HANSEL HARI   BOYS - A Black
   AARON JOHN HALL   BOYS - A Black

3

06:50

   ROGER CHRISTO LIANTO   BOYS - A Black
   NICHOLAS ADRIAN S   BOYS - A Black
   ARVYDAV HADARA MAHENDRA   BOYS - A Black
   JACQUES ISMAN   BOYS - A Black

4

07:00

   NICHOLAS AUREL ONGGO   BOYS - A Black
   BERGAS BATARA ANARGYA   BOYS - A Black
   KUKUH GALIH JATIAJI   BOYS - A Black
   GIO ANGGONO   BOYS - A Black

5

07:10

   RANDY ARBENATA M BINTANG   BOYS - B Blue
   ANJAS RADJASA   BOYS - B Blue
   MICHAEL JOVAN WIJAYA   BOYS - B Blue
   ABDURRAHIM ALFARISI   BOYS - B Blue

6

07:20

   ALMER NOREEN NURDAFFA   BOYS - B Blue
   JONATHAN XAVIER HARTONO   BOYS - B Blue
   DAFFA PUTRA HARDIAN   BOYS - B Blue
   SUKRI   BOYS - B Blue

7

07:30

   FACHRI HUSAINI   BOYS - B Blue
   AHMAD F NAZARUDIN   BOYS - B Blue
   WILBERT HUANG   BOYS - B Blue
   ANDREAS GERALD   BOYS - B Blue

8

07:40

   RYAN JOVAN WIJAYA   BOYS - C White
   RAYHAN ABDUL LATIEF   BOYS - C White
   VIVALDI RAHMAN JACKIE   BOYS - C White
   NICOLAS ANGGA WIYONO   BOYS - C White

9

07:50

   NATHAN CHRISTOPER WIDJAYA   BOYS - C White
   JUSTIN FERDINAND MULYONO   BOYS - C White
   RALFIE NP WIBOWO   BOYS - C White
   FAIZ ARKAN WASKITAZAMAN   BOYS - C White

10

08:00

   BRET CAHYA PENDLEBURY   BOYS - C White
   MARKUS MAXIMUS SOENARJO   BOYS - C White
   THEODOURE NOAH KRISTAN SOMPIE   BOYS - C White
   ANINDRA JANUARDHI REZA   BOYS - C White

11

08:10

   JORDAN INDRA MARCELLO   BOYS - D Yellow
   TEUKU HUSEIN M DANINDRA   BOYS - D Yellow
   DAVANO HARIS GUNAWAN   BOYS - D Yellow
   REYNARD KURNIAWAN   BOYS - D Yellow

12

08:20

   M ALARIC ATHAYA ISKANDAR   BOYS - D Yellow
   ISIDORUS BHAGASKARA P   BOYS - D Yellow
   DARIS SIRHAN YASMIN   BOYS - D Yellow
   JAVEED ABDEL RAUF   BOYS - D Yellow

13

08:30

   KAISAR RASILA NABUA   BOYS - D Yellow
   FAYYAD M DHIYA   BOYS - D Yellow
   ANDERSON LIM   BOYS - D Yellow
   STANIS PUTRA STANLEY   BOYS - D Yellow

 
STARTING FROM TEE # 10
MATCH NO TIME PLAYER DIVISION TEE BOX

14

06:30

  NOAH KABEY   BOYS - B Blue
   LARAS PERMATA SIDI   GIRLS - A Blue
   LUH DIAH GAYATRI   GIRLS - A Blue
 

15

06:40

  GABRIELLA LYNNE GANI   GIRLS - A Blue
   RAHMA AZZAHRA   GIRLS - A Blue
   YUNIAR PAMADYA ASTUTI   GIRLS - A Blue
 

16

06:50

  NATHANIA DAMARISA RIM   GIRLS - A Blue
   PATRICIA SINOLUNGAN   GIRLS - A Blue
   TIANA IVANKA PORWANTO   GIRLS - A Blue
   AURELIA GRACE NICHOLE   GIRLS - A Blue

17

07:00

  VIERA PERMATA ROSADA   GIRLS - A Blue
   MARELDA PYRENA AYAL   GIRLS - A Blue
   AUFA PUTRI RACHMADYA   GIRLS - A Blue
   VALDISA ANDOV   GIRLS - A Blue

18

07:10

  VALENSIA ANDOV   GIRLS - B White
   LYDIA HAWILA SITORUS   GIRLS - B White
   RANA SYARIFA MUKAWA   GIRLS - B White
   CUT DEANDRA ALLIA   GIRLS - B White

19

07:20

  KANIA NUR ADLIANI   GIRLS - B White
   NADYA MAHARANI   GIRLS - B White
   BIANCA NAOMI LAKSONO   GIRLS - B White
   WILHELMINA EVELYN RAHANGIAR   GIRLS - B White

20

07:30

  SAVANA NAZWA   GIRLS - B White
   REISHAFA ARMELIA ARMANDO   GIRLS - B White
   NADIA ASHSHOLIHAH   GIRLS - B White
   SATRIA WIZAKSANA SUKANDAR   BOYS - C White

21

07:40

  FAUSTA BIANDA PRAKOSO   GIRLS - C Red
   ELAINE WIDJAJA   GIRLS - C Red
   SANIA TALITA WAHYUDI   GIRLS - C Red
   SHAISTA AYESHA   GIRLS - C Red

22

07:50

  VICTORIA CHARLENE SALIM   GIRLS - C Red
   RAYI GEULIS ZULANDARI   GIRLS - C Red
   ALYCIA EVANYA CHRISTIAN   GIRLS - C Red
   RENOCTOVIANA RAMADHIANI S   GIRLS - C Red

23

08:00

  RUTH OCE SERAFINA KAPISA   GIRLS - C Red
   REICHERIN GIFTRUDY HANSLKIE   GIRLS - C Red
   AULIA FITRI MARSYAH   GIRLS - C Red
 

24

08:10

  ALLENA VALEEN CHRISTIAN   GIRLS - D Yellow
   REDLICHLEIN REVIEVE HANSLKIE   GIRLS - D Yellow
   DANISH ARA SALIMA   GIRLS - D Yellow
   ALYA JOELIJATI   GIRLS - D Yellow

25

08:20

  NAURA IZZATI UTOMO   GIRLS - D Yellow
   RICHTIER JOELLE HANSKLIE   GIRLS - D Yellow
   MILANI ADISTY   GIRLS - D Yellow
   GEMILAU JOANNE KURNIA   GIRLS - D Yellow

26

08:30

  MAUREEN SHAVELLE YOSE   GIRLS - D Yellow
   HENOCH CHRIST NOVEM   BOYS - D Yellow
   DAVIDSON LIM   BOYS - D Yellow
   PETER DEVON   BOYS - D Yellow

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Powered by GTScore.com   

Copyright 2012, GTScore.com. All rights reserved